Loading the newest listings…
💡 The SF90 Stradale was Ferrari's first series-production plug-in hybrid.
Loading the newest listings…
💡 The SF90 Stradale was Ferrari's first series-production plug-in hybrid.
2019 · Lot 75822205 (COPART)
| 2026-07-09 | Lot 75822205 | copart | $36,750 | SOLD |
| 2026-07-02 | Lot 75822205 | copart | $36,750 | SOLD |
Recorded sales
2
Last sale
$36,750
2026-07-09
Total invoice est.
$41,461
→ Rotterdam
SOLD
2026-07-09
📉 Price dropped between sales: -$0 (-0%)
VIN 4UZFCGFEXKCKT4169 (lot 75822205, COPART) is a 2019 with 2 recorded salvage-auction sales (COPART) in the Leśniewski Auction archive. Most recently it sold for $36,750 on 2026-07-09 — REAR END, 52,787 mi, Macon, GA.
🔴 Bid on similar vehicles — live now →Example fee breakdown · COPART
LOT#: 75822205
VEHICLE: 2019
VIN: 4UZFCGFEXKCKT4169
Charges and Payments
| Date | Charges | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 2026-07-09 | Sale Price | $36,750.00 |
| 2026-07-09 | Environmental Fee | $15.00 |
| 2026-07-09 | Internet Bid Fee | $160.00 |
| 2026-07-09 | Gate Fee | $95.00 |
| 2026-07-09 | Title Pickup Fee | $20.00 |
| 2026-07-09 | Buyer Fee | $2,756.00 |
| Total (USD) | $39,796.00 |
Estimated auction-house fees at this hammer price (buyer fee, bid fee, gate/service, environmental & title). Actual invoice varies by tier and add-ons.
Example fee breakdown · COPART
LOT#: 75822205
VEHICLE: 2019
VIN: 4UZFCGFEXKCKT4169
Charges and Payments
| Date | Charges | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 2026-07-02 | Sale Price | $36,750.00 |
| 2026-07-02 | Environmental Fee | $15.00 |
| 2026-07-02 | Internet Bid Fee | $160.00 |
| 2026-07-02 | Gate Fee | $95.00 |
| 2026-07-02 | Title Pickup Fee | $20.00 |
| 2026-07-02 | Buyer Fee | $2,756.00 |
| Total (USD) | $39,796.00 |
Estimated auction-house fees at this hammer price (buyer fee, bid fee, gate/service, environmental & title). Actual invoice varies by tier and add-ons.
2019 (VIN 4UZFCGFEXKCKT4169) last sold at COPART on 2026-07-09 for $36,750 — REAR END, 52,787 mi, Macon, GA.
The most recent recorded auction sale was 2026-07-09. This VIN has 2 recorded sales in the Leśniewski Auction archive.
The most recent Leśniewski Auction record lists VIN 4UZFCGFEXKCKT4169 (2019) with title/document "GA - CERT OF TITLE-SALVAGE" and REAR END damage — Poland export status: OK.
At the last recorded final bid of $36,750, a 2019 like this is roughly $41,461 landed at Rotterdam via Leśniewski Auction — winning bid plus auction fees, a flat $295–$395 commission, US land transport and ocean freight — before the 10% EU import duty, Polish akcyza excise where applicable, and import VAT.
2025 RAM 2500
$38,000
2026-09-07 · 3C63R5EL1SG507563
2024
$350
2026-09-03 · 3AKJHHDR7RSVC1967
2024 Tesla Cybertruck
$25
2026-09-03 · 7G2CEHED4RA034458
2026 Toyota Tacoma
$25,000
2026-09-02 · 3TYLC5LN8TT068237
2022 Ford F-150
$1,250
2026-09-02 · 1FTFW1RG3NFB78178
2025 Honda Odyssey
$21,600
2026-09-01 · 5FNRL6H86SB021225
2020 Lexus RX
$21,200
2026-09-01 · 2T2HZMDA7LC233818
2026 Hyundai Palisade
$23,200
2026-09-01 · KM8RMES27TU053343